All our listings

38 listings

Flogita Chalkidiki apartment for sale 55м2 on the 1st floor just 60 meters from the beach!

€ 200,000 55 m²

  • 3,636 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Flogita Halkidiki apartment for sale 55 sq m on the 1st floor just 60 meters from the beach!

It consists of a living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 balconies!

Code 058

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Nea Potidaia (Moudania)

€ 25,000 700 m²

  • 36 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1

Nea Potidea, Halkidiki, fenced plot of land of 700 m2 For Sale with ᴘʀᴇʟɪᴍɪɴᴀʀʏ ᴀɢʀᴇᴇᴍᴇɴᴛ (ᴘʀᴏsɪɴғᴏ).
There is water, it can also be connected to electricity!
It is about 550 meters from the sea and...

Code 023

Location on the map

Nea Plagia, Halkidiki, 50m2 apartment for sale.

€ 120,000 50 m²

  • 2,400 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Plagia #Chalkidiki For sale partially renovated apartment of 50 sq.m. on the 2nd floor.

It consists of a living room, one bedroom, a separate kitchen, a bathroom, a hall and two balconies, one of...

Code 049

Location on the map

Nea Potidea Halkidiki 65m2 apartment for sale, just 50 meters from the sea.

€ 149,000 65 m²

  • 2,292 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Potidea Halkidiki For sale renovated apartment of 65m2 total area on the mezzanine.
It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room and kitchen and bathroom.
Year of construction 1981 .
The distance from t...

Code 039

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Nea Potidaia (Moudania)

€ 189,000 85 m²

  • 2,224 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Nea Potidea #Chalkidiki For sale renovated detached house of 85m2 + 2 storage rooms with an area of ​​20m2 on a plot of 1000m2!

It consists of a living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms (one ...

Code 063

Location on the map

Nea Potidea Halkidiki Greece detached house 65m2.

€ 140,000 65 m²

  • 2,154 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

📢 Nea Potidea #Chalkidiki for sale detached house with a total area of ​​65 sq.m. on a fenced plot of 600 sq.m.

It consists of 2 bedrooms (1 in the semi-basement), 2 bathrooms and 1 storage room.

🏖 ...

Code 064

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Nea Potidaia (Moudania)

€ 11,000 364 m²

  • 30 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1

Nea Potidea Halkidiki For sale with a final contract a divisible plot of land of 364 sq.m. with water supply.

Distance from the center of the village 1000 meters and from the sea 650 meters!

❗️ No b...

Code 057

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Sozopoli (Kallikrateia)

€ 85,000 80 m²

  • 1,063 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Kallikratia Halkidiki area (Vergias Beach) for sale ❗With Pre-Agreement ❗ furnished detached house of 80 sq.m on a plot of 250 sq.m.
It was built in 2006 and legalized!
It consists of 2 bedrooms, ...

Code 047

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Center (Kalamaria)

€ 110,000 55 m²

  • 2,000 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Ground floor apartment for sale in Karaburnaki Kalamaria Thessaloniki 55 sq.m. Year of construction 1969 completely renovated. The windows are PVC with locks and the floor is tiled. There is access to...

Code 040

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Analipsi - Mpotsari (Analipsi - Mpotsari - Nea Paralia)

€ 110,000 52 m²

  • 2,115 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Delfon area for sale open floor studio 55 sq.m.
It consists of living room, kitchen, one bedroom, corridor and bathroom.
It is fully renovated, has a security door, and a climbing frame. It is next to...

Code 022

Location on the map