All our listings

38 listings

Siviri Halkidiki Greece Maisonette for sale 57 sq.m.

€ 135,000 57 m²

  • 2,368 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

📢 Siviri Halkidiki Renovated and furnished maisonette for sale with a total area of ​​57 sq m (50 net).

- It consists of two levels:
On the ground floor we find a spacious living room-kitchen with fi...

Code 048

Location on the map

Nea Potidea Halkidiki apartment for sale 60m2.

€ 49,000 60 m²

  • 817 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Potidea Halkidiki Apartment for sale (low ceiling) 60m2 in an attic on the 2nd floor.
The apartment consists of 1 bedroom, large living room and kitchen and bathroom, it also has 1 balcony with se...

Code 053

Location on the map

Nea Potidea Halkidiki Apartment for sale 49m2

€ 80,000 49 m²

  • 1,633 €/sq.m.
  • 10 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

📢 Nea Potidea, Halkidiki, ground floor apartment for sale 49 sq m (net) just 50 meters from the sea 🏖.

It consists of a living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom, bathroom and large balcony.
ℹ️ Last Price!

Code 052

Location on the map

Nea Potidea Halkidiki Apartment for sale 48m2

€ 95,000 48 m²

  • 1,979 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Potidea Halkidiki For sale, bright apartment 48,10m2.
It consists of a living room, a spacious furnished room, a bathroom with shower, a loft, a large balcony.
Just 60 meters from the sea!

Code 051

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Flogita (Moudania)

€ 215,000 81 m²

  • 2,654 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms

Flogita Halkidiki For sale a ground floor detached house of 81 sq m with 2500 sq m fenced private garden with 100 trees (olives and fruit trees), a swimming pool can also be installed.

It consists o...

Code 007

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Potidaia (Moudania)

€ 115,000 57 m²

  • 2,018 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Nea Potidea, Halkidiki For sale renovated apartment of 57m2 total area including balconies.

- (48.52 m2 gross).

- (44.68 m2 net).

- on the 2nd floor.

Consists of 2 bedrooms, living room and kitche...

Code 047

Location on the map

Nea Plagia Halkidiki, apartment for sale 50m2.

€ 110,000 50 m²

  • 2,200 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Plagia #Chalkidiki apartment for sale 49.86 sq m. gross and 44.21 sq m net on the 1st floor just 50 meters from the sea.

It consists of a living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.
- Last Pr...

Code 050

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Plagia (Triglia)

€ 107,000 51 m²

  • 2,098 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

For sale partially renovated apartment of total area 55m2 on the 2nd floor in Nea Plagia, Halkidiki. It consists of a living room, one bedroom, a fully equipped kitchen, a bathroom, a hall and two bal...

Code 042

Location on the map