All our listings

38 listings

Apartment for sale Sozopoli (Kallikrateia)

€ 130,000 65 m²

  • 2,000 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Sozopol Halkidiki (Kallikratia) Apartment for sale with a total area of ​​65m2 on the first mezzanine floor facing the sea.
The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room and kitchen and 1 bathro...

Code 049

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Agios Mamas (Moudania)

€ 299,000 8,821 m²

  • 34 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1

📢 Agios Mamas (Nea Moudania, Halkidiki) 2 plots of land for sale with a total area of ​​8821 sq m.
One plot is 4010 sq m and the other is 4811 sq m.
They are complete and buildable

- (1) Agios Mamas ...

Code 031

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Galatista (Anthemountas)

€ 199,000 180 m²

  • 1,106 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Galatista Halkidiki For sale Two-storey detached house with a total area of ​​180m2.
It consists of the unfinished ground floor, and the first floor which has a living room, a fully equipped kitchen, ...

Code 053

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Paralia Kalivion (Polygyros)

€ 40,000 371 m²

  • 108 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 0.4

Kalyves Polygyros Halkidiki plot for sale with a total area of ​​371 square meters and a frontage of 12 meters.
It is located in the center of the village and is 1170 meters from the sea.
The plot is ...

Code 002

Location on the map

Kalamaria (Thessaloniki) apartment for sale 95m2

€ 210,000 95 m²

  • 2,211 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

For sale in Kalamaria, Thessaloniki, apartment of 95 sq m on the first floor. Year of construction 1973. It consists of a large living room, three bedrooms, kitchen and bathroom. The windows are PVC w...

Code 038

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Kalyves Polygyrou (Polygyros)

€ 110,000 862 m²

  • 128 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4

Kalyves Halkidiki is selling a plot of 850 meters with a building coefficient of 0.4.
It can be built up to 340 m2.

It is located near the center of the village and just 100 meters from the main road...

Code 023

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Flogita (Moudania)

€ 230,000 173 m²

  • 1,329 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Nea Flogita, Halkidiki For sale is an independent detached house with a total area of ​​173 sq m within a privately owned plot of 5 acres!
It consists of 2 levels, on the first level (semi-basement 98...

Code 024

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Skala Gerakinis (Polygyros)

€ 230,000 817 m²

  • 282 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4

📢 Gerakini #Halkidiki Building plot for sale with a total area of ​​817.00 m2 with a building factor: 0.40 and a coverage factor: 0.50 just 120 meters from the sea.

There is water, facade 16 meters, ...

Code 060

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Nea Potidaia (Moudania)

€ 8,800 302 m²

  • 29 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1

📢 Nea Potidea #Chalkidiki For sale a divisible plot of land of 302m2 with water supply!

Distance from the center of the village 1300 meters and from the sea 620 meters!

❗️ No building, only for a ca...

Code 067

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Nea Roda (Stagiron - Akanthou)

€ 279,000 103 m²

  • 2,709 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Roda Halkidiki Furnished maisonette for sale 103 sq.m.
This is a maisonette with a total area of ​​103 sq.m. (ground floor 55 sq.m. and 1st floor 48 sq.m.), in excellent condition and with a sea v...

Code 065

Location on the map